Atualizado 05/12/2018, às 23h55

5 GOLS
Deportivo Cali-PAR -
Benedetti

4 GOLS
Atlético-PR-BRAS -
Pablo
Caracas-VEN -
Díaz
Defensa y Justicia-ARG - Fernández

3 GOLS
Atlético-PR-BRA -
Nikão
Bahia-BRA -
Zé Rafael
Botafogo-BRA -
Rodrigo Pimpão
Deportivo Cali-PAR - Sand
LDU-EQU - Anangonó
Nacional-URU -
Zunino
Sporting Cristal-PER – Emanuel Herrera

2 GOLS
Atlético-PR-BRA -
Marcelo Cirino, Raphael Veiga e Renan Lodi
Banfield-ARG - Bertolo
Boston River - Scotti
Botafogo-BRA - Luiz Fernando
Colón-ARG - Fritzler
Defensa y Justicia-ARG -
Miranda
Deportivo Cali-PAR – Delgado
El Nacional-EQU -
Angulo
Fluminense-BRA -
Digão, Gum e Pedro
Jaguares-COL -
Rojas
Junior Barranquilla-COL - Díaz
LDU-EQU - Anagono e Barcos
Millonarios-COL
- Del Valle
Nacional Potosi-BOL - Reina
Nacional-URU
- Bergessio
Newell's Old Boys-ARG -
Leal
San José-BOL - Urgel
San Lorenzo0ARG - Blandi
Santa Fe-COL - Henao e Morelo
Sol de América-PAR –
Zeballos
Sport Huancayo-PER -
Valverde
Vasco-BRA -
Thiago Galhardo

1 GOL
América de Cali-PAR -
Cristian Borja
Atlético-PR-BRA - Bruno Guimarães, Guilherme, Léo Pereira, Marcinho e Rony
Audax Italiano-CHI - Figueroa e Gomes
Bahia-BRA - Clayton, Douglas Grolli, Edigar Junio, Elton, Gilberto, Júnior Brumado, Ramires e Régis
Barcelona-EQU - Dinenno
Blooming-BOL - Guitiérrez
Bolívar-BOL - Callejon
Boston River-URU - Borges, Ergas e Pereyra
Botafogo-BRA - Brenner, Leo Valencia, Matheus Fernandes e Rodrigo Lindozo
Caracas-VEZ - Aristeguieta, Farak, Garcés, Martins e Pernia
Cerro-URU - López, Paiva e Zazpe
Colón-ARG - Méndez, Conti e Correa
Danubio-URU - Rodríguez, Otermín e Gatto
Defensa y Justicia-ARG - Aliseda, Almeida, Barboza e Márquez
Deportes Temuco-CHI - Ábalos, Canío, Donoso e Riquero
Deportivo Cali-PAR -
Cabrera, Mosquera, Murillo e Palomeque
Deportivo Cuenca-EQU -
Bonfigli, Pita, Preciado e Rojas
El Nacional-EQU - Balda, Segovia e Parrales
Estudiantes de Mérida-VEN - Palomino
Everton-CHI - Álvaro Madrid e Juan Cuevas
Fluminense-BRA - Luciano, Pablo Dyego, Richard e Sornoza
General Díaz-PAR - Espinoza, Gimenez e Leichtweis
Guabirá-BOL - Montenegro, Hoyos, Pizarro e Parada
Independiente Medellín-COL - Cano, Caicedo e Pertuz
Jorge Wilstermann-BOL - Alvarez e Saucedo
Junior-COL - Barrera, Moreno Mosquera e Yony Gonzalez
Lanús-ARG -
Acosta, Di Renzo, Gárcia, González e Vides
LDU-EQU - Anderson Julio, Gastón Rodríguez, Jhojan Júlio e León
Millonarios-COL - Hauche, Ovelar Maldonado e Silva
Nacional-PAR - Danilo Santacruz e Vieyra
Peñarol-URU - Cristian Rodríguez
Rampla Juniors-URU - Cristian Mello, Sganderla, Rubio e Matías Arévalo
San José-BOL - Cornejo
San Lorenzo-ARG - Gudiño
Santa Fe-COL - Guastavino
Sol de América-PAR - Villagra
Sport Huancayo-PER - Peralta, Salinas, Saune e Trujillo
Sporting Cristal-PER - Calcaterra
Sportivo Luqueño-PAR - Núñez e Bareiro
São Paulo-BRA - Diego Souza e Lizieiro
UTC-PER - Pardo e Zuñiga