Atualizado: 31/10/2018 às 23h42

9 GOLS
Palmeiras-BRA -
Borja
Santa Fe-COL
- Wilson Morelo

6 GOLS
Corinthians-BRA -
Jadson
Grêmio-BRA
- Everton

5 GOLS
Cruzeiro -
Sassá e Thiago Neves
Libertad-PAR -
Óscar Cardozo
Racing-ARG
- Lautaro Martínez

4 GOLS
Boca Juniors-ARG -
Ábila
Cerro Porteño-PAR
- Churin
Millonários-COL - Ayron Rodríguez
Vasco-BRA
- Yago Pikachu

3 GOLS
Atlético Nacional-COL -
Moreno
Atlético Tucumán-ARG -
Leandro Díaz
Boca Juniors-ARG -
Benedetto, Pavon, Tevez e Zárate
Bolívar-BOL - Marcos Riquelme
Colo Colo- CHI -
Esteban Paredes
Cruzeiro-BRA -
Arrascaeta
Defensor-URU - Carlos Benavídez
Deportivo Lara-VEN -
Sierra
Grêmio-BRA
- Cícero, Jael e Luan
Independiente-ARG - Martín Benítez
Junior-COL -
Luis Ruiz
Oriente Petrolero-BOL
- Maximiliano Freitas
Palmeiras-BRA - Bruno Henrique
Peñarol-URU - Cristian Rodríguez
River Plate-ARG - Borré e Lucas Pratto
Santa Fe-COL – Willian Tesillo

2 GOLS
Atlético Nacional-COL -
Lenise Vladimir Hernandéz
Atlético Tucumán-ARG -
Rodriguez
Banfield-ARG - Darío Cvitanich
Boca Juniors-ARG -
Cardona
Bolívar-BOL - Callejón
Cerro Porteño-PAR - Nelson Valdez
Corinthians-BRA -Júnior Dutra
Delfin-EQU
- Luis Chicaiza Morales
Emelec-EQU
- Angulo
Estudiantes-ARG - Melano, Otero Tovar e Pavone
Flamengo-BRA - Éverton Ribeiro, Henrique Dourado e Vinícius Júnior
Grêmio-BRA - Alisson e Ramiro
Guarani-PAR - Jorge Morel
Independiente-ARG
- Gigliotti
Independiente del Valle-EQU
- Maximiliano Barreiro
Jorge Wilstermann-BOL
- Edward Zenteno e Serginho
Junior Barranquilla-COL
- Charáe Téo Gutiérrez
Libertad-PAR -Santiago Salcedo e Wilson Leiva López
Nacional-URU -
Barcia, Santiago Romero e Zunino
Olímpia-PAR - Néstor Camacho
Palmeiras-BRA - Dudu e Keno
Peñarol-URU
- Cristian Palacios
Racing-ARG -
Donattie Centurión
Santos-BRA - Eduardo Sasha
Universitario-PER - Algo Chavez
Vasco-BRA - Evander, Paulinho e Rildo

1 GOL
Allianza Lima -
Cruzado
Atlético Nacional-COL
- Castellani e Macnelly Torres
Atlético Tucuman-ARG - Acosta, Gervasio Núñez, Javier Toledo, Nicolás Romat e Wanderson
Banfield-ARG
- Jesús Dátolo, Maurício Sperduti e Nicolás Bertolo
Boca Juniors-ARG - Fabra e Pablo Pérez
Bolívar-BOL - Arce
Carabobo-VEN - Luis Pino Mago
Cerro Porteño-PAR - Arzamendia, Cristian Insaurralde e Macos Centurón
Colo-Colo-CHI - Carmona, Jaime Valdés, Lucas Barrios e Rivero
Corinthians-BRA - Emerson Sheik, Roger, Romero e Sidcley
Cruzeiro-BRA - Léo, Lucas Silva, Rafael Sóbis, Rafinha e Robinho
Defensor-URU - Gonzalo Maulella e Matías Cabrera
Delfin-EQU
- Arismendi, Garces e Roberto Ordóñes
Deportivo Lara-VEN -
Hernandéz e Reyes
Emelec-EQU
- Eduar Preciado Garcia
Estudiantes-ARG -
Apaolaza, Campi e Lucas Rodríguez
Flamengo-RJ
– Everton e Léo Duarte
Grêmio-BRA - Jailson, Kannemann, Leonardo, Maicon e Michel
Guarani-PAR - Andrés Imperiale, Antonio Marín, Rodolgo Gamarra e Rodrigo Bogarín
Independiente del Valle-EQU - Billy Mina e Romero
Jorge Wilstermann-BOL - Alejandro Meleán Villarroel, Cristian M. Chávez, Lucas Gaúcho e Ricardo Pedriel
Junior Barranquilla-COL
- Jonatan Álvez Sagar e Yony González Copete
Libertad-PAR
- Bareiro, Rodrigo Alborno Ortega e Ronaldo Báez Mendoza
Macará-EQU
- Elvis Patta
Melgar-PER - Bernardo Cuesta
Millonarios-COL - Cadavid, Carrillo e Eliser Quiñones Tenorio
Monagas-VEN - Cadiz, Juan Vogliotti, Rojas e Trejo
Nacional-URU - Christian Oliva, Gonzalo Bergessio, Guzmán Corujo Bríccola, Luis Espino, Sebastian Rodriguez e Sebastián Fernández
Olímpia-PAR
- Oscar Gimenez Irala e Roque Santa Cruz
Oriente Petrolero-BOL - Carlos Áñez Oliva, Héctor Sánchez e Jorge Paredes
Palmeiras-BRA
- Gustavo Gomez, Hyoran, Lucas Lima, Luan, Willian e Thiago Martins
Peñarol-URU - Fernandez e Rojo
Racing-ARG
- Augusto Solari, Lisandro Lopez e Zaracho
Real Garcilaso-PER- Vidales e Ramúa
River Plate-ARG - Quintero, Gonzalo Martínez, Scocco, Mayada, Palacios, Pity Martinez, Rodrigo Mora e Pinola
Santa Fe-COL - Pajoy
Santiago Wanderers-CHI - Bernardo Cerezo, Marco Medel e Rafael Viotti
Santos-BRA - Arthur Gomes, Gabigol, Lucas Veríssimo e Rodrygo
Táchira-VEN - Edgar Pérez Greco, Manuel Granados e Sergio O. Almirón
The Strongest-BOL
- Carcelen, Castro e Ibarguen
Universidad de Chile-CHI - Araos e Pizarro
Universitario-PER
- Daniel Chavez
Vasco-BRA
- Bruno Silva, Paulão e Wagner

CONTRA
Atlético Tucuman-ARG
- Acosta (para o Peñarol) e Alejandro Sánchez (para o Grêmio)
Colo Colo-CHI -
Carmona (para o Delfin)
Grêmio-BRA - Kannemann (para o Monagas)